Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Dataframe Solutions Ltd.
Chester, Regatul Unit
Dataframe Solutions Ltd., Chester, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12679537 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
−123,00 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Eigenkapital | −839,00 £ | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Kassenbestand | 3.938,00 £ | 11.694,00 £ | 16.715,00 £ | 722,00 £ | 17.475,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | −1.360,00 £e | −36.230 £e | 38.597 £e | −123,00 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.086 | 1.776 | 2.336 | 3.154 | 2.872 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 21.806 | 62.442 | 99.863 | 70.634 | 200.592 |
| Schuldner | 17.868 | 50.748 | 83.148 | 69.912 | 183.117 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 3.938 | 11.694 | 16.715 | 722 | 17.475 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 23.731 | 66.417 | 140.628 | 73.620 | 203.419 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -1.925 | -3.975 | -40.765 | -2.986 | -2.827 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -839 | -2.199 | -38.429 | 168 | 45 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -839 | -2.199 | -38.429 | 168 | 45 |
| Eigenkapital | -839 | — | — | — | — |
| Computerausrüstung | 1.086 | 1.776 | 1.105 | 149 | 1.005 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 0 | 50.748 | 83.148 | 68.239 | 181.459 |
| Zuvor angegebener Betrag | — | -2.199 | -38.429 | 168 | 45 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | 0 | 1.231 | 3.005 | 1.867 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 3.418 | 5.059 | 8.195 | 9.592 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 1.642 | 2.723 | 5.041 | 6.720 |
| Regisseur1 | — | 0 | 114.127 | 202.188 | 168.067 |
| Vorschüsse Kredite Direktoren | — | 0 | 114.127 | 202.188 | 168.067 |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen | — | — | 1.641 | — | 1.397 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 1.081 | — | 1.679 |
| Vorschüsse Gutschriften, die in periodischen Direktoren gemacht wurden | — | — | 114.127 | — | 0 |
| Vorschüsse, Kredite, die von periodischen Direktoren zurückgezahlt wurden | — | — | 0 | — | 34.121 |
Network
History
Sitz: Chester, Großbritannien
22.04.2025 Sitz: Chester, Großbritannien
Sitz: Tarporley, Großbritannien
21.03.2025 Sitz: Tarporley, Großbritannien
Eintragung
18.06.2020 Eintragung
Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien
18.06.2020 Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien
Direktor Heather Williams
18.06.2020 Direktor Heather Lynsey Williams
Kapital: 1,00 £
18.06.2020 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Dataframe Solutions Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dataframe Solutions Ltd.?
- Dataframe Solutions Ltd. is registered under the number 12679537 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Dataframe Solutions Ltd. registered?
- Dataframe Solutions Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Chester, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Dataframe Solutions Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dataframe Solutions Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Dataframe Solutions Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Chester |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 12679537 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Regus House Herons Way |
| legal_postal_code | CH4 9QR |
| headquarters_city | Chester |
| headquarters_postal_code | CH4 9QR |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6043702968 |
| source | registry |